Bychawa

na weekend

logo bip kolo rrs icon youtube iconfooterfacebookicon
loga projektowe wykluczenie cyfrowe

Lista podstawowa

1. Adamowska Teresa                                                                                26. Ostrysz Leokadia

2. Asyngier Ewelina                                                                                    27. Pietrzak Aneta

3. Bednarczyk Joanna                                                                                28. Pietrzak Barbara

4. Ciesielska Teresa                                                                                   29. Płonowska Justyna

5. Depkiewicz Urszula                                                                                 30. Podleśna Aneta

6. Dyś Marta                                                                                              31. PopMonika

7. Flis Małgorzata                                                                                       32. Pyszniak Renata

8. Frant  Beata                                                                                           33. Rozwód Jan

9. Gajowiak Monika                                                                                    34. Rusinek Mariola

10. Guziak Dorota                                                                                      35. Sirko Agnieszka

11. Jackowska Beata                                                                                 36. Skrzypek Maria

12. Kania Izabela                                                                                       37. Smutek Mirosława

13. Karsai-Flis Anna                                                                                   38. Sprawka Aneta

14. Kiełbowicz Barbara                                                                               39. Stachyra Andrzej

15. Klimek Elżbieta                                                                                    40. Stelmach Helena

16. Konopka Jagoda                                                                                  41. Styk Teresa

17. Kulik Krystyna                                                                                     42. Sygnowska Jadwiga

18. Lech Anna                                                                                           43. Syroka Urszula

19. Luterek Lidia                                                                                        44. Szafran-Niedźwiadek Marzena

20. Łukomska Wiesława                                                                             45. Szalak Agnieszka

21. Mańka Wioleta                                                                                     46. Tudrujek Halina

22. Mazurek Magdalena                                                                             47. Wojtyła Ewa

23. Moroniak Tadeusz                                                                                48. Wolska Małgorzata

24. Mróz Irena                                                                                           49. Wójcik Anna

25. Nowakowska Dorota                                                                             50. Zawada Jolanta

 

Lista rezerwowa

 

1. Rozdzialik Jan                                                                                       11. Zuń Joanna

2. Zyguła Lucyna                                                                                      12. Flis Marlena

3. Kozak Elżbieta                                                                                      13. Maj Marzena

4. Borowicz Beata                                                                                    14. Królikowska Edyt

5. Kot Sylwia                                                                                           15. Szumiło Bogumiła

6. Zielińska Justyna                                                                                  16. Skorek Wioletta

7. Przech Ryszard                                                                                    17. Nawrocka Joanna

8. Małek Mariola                                                                                      18. Rak Elżbieta

9. Warchoł Barbara                                                                                  19. Mazurek Lucyna

10. Tymoszuk Barbara                                                                             20. Fijołek Małgorzata